web space | free website | Business Web Hosting | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting

Miscellaneous

MF1: Bret Hart v. Terry Funk 10; HHH v. Fatu 12; Madusa v. Asya 6; Juvi, Funk, Jarrett int. 6; Revolution int. 1; Booker T, Stevie Ray int. 4; PG-13, Chavo Jr. v. Karaigias, Shannon Moore, Shane Helms 4; Wall v. Flynn 4; Jarrett v. Smiley (Bunkhouse) 6; Funk, NWO int. 6; Stevie Ray v. Midnite 7; Page int. 4; Nash v. Bigelow 3; Jesse Ventura, Donald Trump int. 4.

#111: Kidman v. Psychosis 8; Arn int. 3; Booker T int. 1.

MK4: Battle Royal for control of NWO B&W 10; Sting int. 3.

TD2: Liger clips 3; japanese match 12.

MR3: Kidman v. Wall 4; Outlaws v. Snow, Blackman 9; Jesse on Larry King 4; Hollys v. Viscera 8; Austin int. 2; Matt Hardy v. Buh Buh Ray Dudley 7.

MR4: Villano IV, V v. La Parka, Silver King 6; Hayashi v. LeRoux 8; NWO int. 15; Mamalukes v. David Flair, Crowbar 7; Heat coypwright infringement debate 7; Angle int. 2; Radicals, HHH int. 8.

JT3: Taylor, Jarrett int. 3.

JT4: Scotty v. Malenko 6; Rock, Cactus v. Outlaws 11; Jackie, Albert v. Gangrel, Luna 3; Taylor, Jarrett int. 2; Van Hammer v. Abbott 2; Luger, Flair, Funk int. 9; Harris Boys v. Kidman, Vampiro 8; Crowbar v. Vito (Philly St. Fight) 4; Mickey Jay v. Mark Johnson 4; Knobbs v. Finlay (Cast match, Jimmy Hart refs) 4; Hogan int. 3; DX int. 14.

JT5: Smiley v. Wall 7; Funk, Dustin v. Flair, Luger 10; HHH v. Kane 8; Angle v. Chyna 6; Tazz v. Gangrel 4; Cactus int. 3; Cactus v. X-Pac (Falls Ct. Anywhere) 7; Too Cool v. Malenko, Saturn 9; Rock int. 3; Fatu v. Benoit 5.

JT6: Edge, Christian v. Bossman, Albert 6; Hollys v. Henry 2; Rock, Wight v. Outlaws 10; Hardyz v. Al Snow 7; Jericho v. Hollys 4; Kane v. HHH, X-Pac 10; Duggan v. Gibson 9; NWO int. 9.

JT7: Foley, Snow on Loveline 16; Luger v. Funk 8; Mamalukes v. Heat 2000 v. David Flair, Crowbar 8; Bigelow v. Wall 7; Dustin v. Kanyon 4; Booker v. Demon 4; DX int. 15; D-Von v. Edge v. Jeff Hardy 5; Road Dogg v. Sexay 7; Godfather, D-Lo v. Snow, Blackman 6; Finlay v. Karaigious 4; Flair, Vampiro int. 5; Berlyn v. La Parka 4; Bagwell v. David Flair 5; Abbott v. Mike Jones 2; Flair v. Vampiro 9; Dustin, Funk int. 6; Iaukea v. Crowbar 7; Disco v. Wall 4; Booker, Kidman v. Harris Boys 7; Sid v. Luger 8; Angle, Jericho int., brawl 8; Benoit v. Rock 10; Billy Gunn v. Scotty 5; Essa Rios v. Crash Holly 5; Tazz v. Holly 4; Fatu v. Malenko, Saturn 5; Kane v. HHH, Wight 9.

MW9: Luger, Hogan int. 6; Jarrett int. 3; Kidman v. LeRoux 3; Vampiro v. Finlay 6; Booker v. Mamalukes 5; Heat 2000 int. 1; Iaukea v. La Parka 6; Funk, Dustin v. Harris Boys; Sid int. 3; Bagwell v. Maestro; Bigelow v. Wall 5; SMACKDOWN 2/22/00 Test v. Crash Holly * 6; Wight, Angle, Jericho, Rock int. 13.

TR1: Coalition, Rock int. 17; Henry v. Dudleys 8

TF2: Scott Steiner runs New Blood gauntlet 8

TF4: Hardyz v. Bossman, Buchanan 5; Jarrett v. Kidman 6; Vampiro v. Demon 6; Daffney v. Ms. Hancock 3; Scott Steiner v. Miller 9; Crowbar v. David Flair 9; Nash, Russo int. 4; Sexay v. Edge (KOTRQ) 7; Faction int. 12; Hardyz v. T&A

TF5: Rock v. T&A 9; Nash v. Miller 8; Lt. Loco v. Rey Jr. v. Artist 7; Stasiak, Palumbo v. Rick Steiner, Abbott 6; Rick Steiner v. Abbott 6; Jarrett, Awesome, Miller int. 7; Lt. Loco, Major Gunns v. Artist, Paisley v. Rey Jr., Tygress 8; Vampiro, Dale Torborg int. 4; Wall v. Vito 7; Goldberg int. 4; Kronic v. 3 Ct. 5; Vampiro int. 3.

TF6: Perfect Event v. Moore, Helms 10; Duggan v. Goldberg 8.

TF9: Rection, Stash v. Perfect Event 8; Jarrett v. Horace 8; Vampiro int. 3; Kidman, Storm v. Rey Jr., Juvi 7; UT, Kane v. HHH, Angle 8; Paisley v. Tygress 3; Bagwell v. Kanyon 7; Scott Steiner v. Awesome 7; Eddie v. Benoit 7; Foley, Rock, Shane int. 14; Fatu v. HHH 8; Booker T int. 3.

CL2: Rock v. Shane 7; Booker T, Goldberg, Miller int. 7; Loco, Gunns v. David Flair, Hancock 5; Jarrett v. Brian Adams 8.

CL3: Muta v. Vampiro (Miller refs) 5; Foley, Shane, Benoit, Steph int. 16; Rock int. 1.

MO7: Malenko v. Essa Rios 6; Jericho int. 4; Snow, Just Joe v. Lo Down 6; T&A v. Buchanan, Goodfather 6; Angle v. Matt Hardy 8; Elix Skipper v. Loco 4; Russo, Goldberg, Booker T int. 8; Kwee Wee, Paisley v. Cajun, Major Gunns 5; Vampiro, Tank incident 2; Rey Jr., Juvi, Disco v. Mark Jindrak, Sean O'Haire, Mike Sanders 13; Rock, Foley, Angle, HHH int. 19.

LE2: Okerlund v. Mark Madden 7; Vito v. Carl Ouelette 10; Nash, Booker T int. 6; McMahons, Angle, HHH int. 9.

JD5: David Flair's wedding 10; Russo's brain surgery 1.

LE5: Rock, UT v. Benoit, Kane (No DQ) 11; Scotty v. Venis 5; Russo int. 4.

LE8: Foley int. 20; Acolytes v. Benoit, Kane 5; Eddie at Playboy mansion 4; Rikishi, Too Cool v. Venis, Goodfather, Buchanana 9; HHH, Angle v. T&A 9; Edge, Christian int. future Hardyz 8; Blackman v. Saturn 5; Hardyz, Jericho v. Edge, Christian, X-Pac 6; Rock int. 1; Jarrett v. Miss Jones 5.

DD16: Paul Bearer, UT int. 8; Helmsley v. Goldust 13; Austin, Bret Hart int. 5; Bret Hart v. Rocky Maivia 14; Luger, Giant v. Roadblock, Rick Fuller 6; Heat int. 2

CO1: Rection int. 6.

#118: Boogie Nights, Goldberg int. 5; Sanders int., Flair as CEO, Jarrett int. 11; Eddie v. Chyna 6; Goodfather, Buchanan, Ivory v. Hardyz, Lita 9; Regal, UT altercation 6; Crash Holly v. Test 5; Rey Jr. v. O'Haire v. Disco 7; Sting, Booker T, Goldberg v. Jarrett, Kronik 14; Luger v. Bagwell 8; Perfect Event v. Kronik 7; Austin int. 6; Hardyz v. Dudleys 8.

LE9: Right to Censor, Rock, Chyna, Billy Gunn int. 10; Benoit, Malenko v. HHH, Road Dogg 7; Jericho v. Angle 12; Crash Holly v. Albert 5; Awol v. Meng (beginning only) 3.

#117: Sanders v. Cat 6; Booker T v. Scott Steiner v. Awesome 16; Rey Jr., Kidman v. Boogie Nights (end only) 1; Awol v. Meng (end only) 1; Lance Storm v. Smiley; Bigelow v. Crowbar 6; Sting, Awesome v. Jarrett, Vampiro 12; Rock, Austin, Rikishi, Angle int. 9; Crash Holly v. T&A 4; Richards, UT int. 5; Lita v. Jackie v. Ivory v. Trish * (10/31/00) 6; Rikishi v. Jericho 7; Venis, Eddie v. Chyna Billy G 7

RP1: Flair v. Brad Armstrong 5 (NWA)

BS1: HHH, Rikishi, Foley int. 18; Billy Gunn v. Eddie 4; Jericho int. 6; Hardyz v. Edge, Christian 5; Vito v. Reno 5; Flair int. 1.

DN7: Austin, Vince int. 10; Flair int. 3.

DN3: Goldberg int. 1; Scott Steiner v. Sid 10; Vince, HHH int. 12; Hardyz, Billy Gunn v. Venis, Goodfather, Buchanan 6.

PE1: Kidman v. Shane Helms 10; Scott Steiner int. 6; Lash LeRoux v. Ron Harris 10; Smiley v. Bigelow 9; Rick Steiner v. Jarrett 7; Kwee Wee v. Scotty O 5; Mamalukes v. Palumbo, O’Haire 11; Konnan v. Reno 4; Kronik v. Luger, Bagwell 9; Dudleys v. Hardyz (Tables) 10; Rock int. 2.

#121: Funeral for Nash 12; Cat int. 1; Jaime Knoble v. Shannon Moore 6; Cat int. 2; Rock int. 3.

MC1: Dudleys v. Rikishi, Haku 9; Malenko v. Taka Michinoku 5; Angle int. 1; NITRO 2/26/01 Shannon Moore v. Shane Helms 6; Kanyon v. O’Haire 6 ... Hardyz v. Dudleys 7.

#122: Matt Hardy v. Rikishi 7; Rock int. 5; HHH v. Test 7; Sexay, Blackman v. X-Pac, Justin Credible 6; Ivory int. 6; Dudleys v. Edge, Christian * 7; Rock, Jericho v. Benoit, Angle, Regal 15; NITRO 3/19/01 Bischoff int., announces last Nitro; Scott Steiner/Booker T signing 9; Kanyon v. M.I. Smooth 7; Konnan v. Rick Steiner 7; Lance Storm, Awesome v. Palumbo, O’Haire 10 ... Flair, Dusty int. 8; Jericho v. Raven 5; Sexay, K-Kwik, Blackman v. X-Pac, Credible, Albert 6; Rock, Austin int. 10; HHH, Big Show v. Kane 13; Edge, Christian, Rhyno v. Dudleys 9; Acolytes v. X-Pac, Credible (end cut) 4.

RA6: UFC ULTIMATE SHAMROCK (1:31) Ken Shamrock vs. Pat Smith; vs. Royce Gracie; vs. Christof Leininger; vs. Felix Mitchell; vs. Royce Gracie; v. Dan Severn; vs. Oleg Takturov; vs. Kimo; vs. Dan Severn; vs. Brian Johnston

ES 118: Dan Severn v. Conan Silveira (World Extreme Fighting IX) ... USA ALL-STAR WRESTLING VOLUME 4 Patera v. Lothario; Tim Brooks v. Leroy Brown; Judy Martin v. Wenona Little Heart; Dusty vs. Ivan Koloff (TX Death, Coffin match)

ES 122: Dan Severn v. John Dixon (IFC, Baton Rouge, LA)

ES 123: Minoru Suzuki v. Wayne (Ken) Shamrock (Pancrase: Eyes of the Beast); Dan Severn v. Mario Sucata (Universal Vale Tudo 4); Severn v. John Renfroe (Extreme Fighting 6); Shamrock vs. Alexander Otsaku (Pride 2000 finals)

OS29: GOLDEN AGE OF WRESTLING: IWA Chicago Coliseum 1963 Bobo Brazil, Art Thomas, Dory Dixon v. Johnny Verano, Magnificent Maurice, Buddy Rogers (2/3 Falls); Larry Shane v. Moose Cholak (2/3 Falls) ... Mag. Maurice, Johnny Verano v. Dory Dixon, Art Thomas (2/3 Falls); Buddy Rogers v. Killer Kowalski (2/3 Falls); Black Bart v. Moose Cholak ... Johnny Valentine int.; Hans Hermann v. Miguel Perez; Billy Goelz, Johnny Gilbert int.; Crusher Lisowski v. Johnny Valentine; Johnny Valentine v. Bad Boy Joe (2/3 Falls) ... Strangler O'Dell, Jack Owens v. Johnny Gilbert, Billy Goelz; Johnny Kace, Nikolai Volkoff int.; John Paul Hennig int.; Volkoff v. Luis Martinez.

DH1: (2:00) CLASSIC WRESTLING PPV: WHERE ARE THEY NOW? 6/10/03 (:56) Steamboat vs Knobbs (NAWA); Ken Patera, Bob Orton vs. Cactus Jack, Indian Warrior; Tommy Dreamer vs Tazmanic; Hugh Morris vs Doink (International Championship Wrestling); Damien Demento vs. Franky Angel; Interview with Jessie Ventura; Big Bear vs. Dingo Warrior (WCCW); Samon Swat Team vs. Kerry Von Erich, Kevin Von Erich (WCCW)

MN2: Midnight Expr. vs. Buzz Sawyer, Itallian Stallion 18


Back to Miscellaneous Page 1
Miscellaneous Page 2
Miscellaneous Page 3
Return to homepage