web space | free hosting | Business Hosting | Free Website Submission | shopping cart | php hosting

MEXICAN TV

AAA on GAORA TV AAA Invades Japan DVD 1/23/04 (1:21): Danshoku Dino, Ayako Hamada, Kaz Hayashi vs Alebrije, Esther Moreno, Pimpinela Escarlata; Mascara Sagrada & Mascarita Sagrada vs Psicosis & Mini Psicosis; Mr. Aguila, Charly Manson, Gefar, Juventud Guerrera, Tiffany vs Electro Shock, Jushin Liger, Lady Apache, Oriental, El Zorro; Gronda, Latin Lover, La Parka Jr. vs Abismo Negro, Chessman, Cibernetico ... 1/24/04 (1:17): Esther Moreno, Alebrije, Pimpinela Escarlata vs Commando Bolshoi, Taka Michinoku, Danshoku Dino; Psicosis, Mini Psicosis, Mr. Aguila, Charly Manson vs El Zorro, Oriental, Mascara Sagrada, Mascarita Sagrada; Chessman & Tiffany vs Electro Shock & Lady Apache; Gefar, Juventud Guerrera, Abismo Negro, Cibernetico vs Latin Lover, La Parka Jr, Jun Akyiama, Gronda

DS1: EMLL TV 1-5-97 (2:00) Cadaver De Ultratumba, Espectro Jr, Kaloff Lagarde Jr V. Jaguar, Atlantico, Olimpus; El Felino, Black Warrior, Rey Bucanero V. Solar Primero, Mr Niebla, Super Astro; Arkangel, Astro Rey Jr, El Hijo Del Gladiador V. Olimpico, Olimpus, Brazo De Oro; Rambo, Mano Negra, Gran Markus Jr V. La Fiera, Silver King, Negro Casas; Satanico, Scorpio Jr, Satanico V. Lizmark, Shocker, Brazo De Plata.

SF1: AAA TV (2:16) Jerrito vs Octagoncito; Sixman Tag W/ El Santo Jr; Chicano Power Black Cat L Machine Vs. Universo 2000.mascara Ano 2000?.cien Caras; Super Calo. Rey Misterio Jr. Winners.vs???; Mujer Salvave Shitara?? Vs Pantera .Surena. Vicki Canranza

ES58: CMLL TV 10/3/98 (1:38) Dr. Wagner Jr., Universo 2000, Steele v. Head Hunters, Rayo De Jalisco Jr.; Scorpio Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Villano III, Bestia Salvaje v. Santo Jr., Negro Casas, La Fiera, Atlantis; Apollo Dantes Jr. v. Ricky Santana (Hair Match); hlts.; Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras, Emilio Charles Jr. v. Boricua, Kevin Quinn, Miguel Perez Jr.

CL4: Hector Garza, Heavy Metal v. Toro Irison, Kick Boxer (Cage) 13

MEX TV1: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 1/1/00-1/29/00 Solar 1, Antifaz, Pantera v. Zumbido, Mr. Mexico, Violencia 15; Cien Caras, Mascara Ano 2000, Shocker v. Mr. Niebla, Olimpico, Emilio Charles Jr. 10; Super Porky, Brazo de Plata, Ringo Mendoza, Negro Casas v. Pierroth, Scorpio Jr., Black Warrior, Satanico 13; Tarzan Boy v. Rey Bucanero 15; Miss Janeth, Rosy Moreno, Tifany v. Alda, Cinthia Moreno, Fabi Apache 15; Psicosis, Maniaco, Histeria, Mosco v. Picudo, May Flowers, Charly Manson, Nygma 12; Canek, Dos Caras, Alebrije, Cuije v. Cibernetico, Tiger Steele, Doink, Sopresas WWF 11; Octagon v. Jaque Mate (Mask v. Mask) 24; 1984 Talk Show roundtable discussion of whether Lucha was sport, drama, or circus (Blue Demon, Manuel "Mocho" Cota, Moreno La Pardae, El Santo Emmas Carado de Plata, Efrain Cadena Vega, Wolf Ruvinskis, Dr. Jesus Garza Hernandez 1:45; Cybernetic Tournament (Battle Royal into Elim. Match) 24; Satanico, Rey Bucanero, Ultimo Guerrero v. Tarzan Boy, Antifaz, Olimpico (JIP 2nd fall) 9; Villano III, Pierroth, Dr. Wagner Jr. v. Mr. Niebla, Negro Casas, Atlantis 18; Zumbido, Rencor Latino, Arkangel v. Ringo Mendoza, El Pantera, Tigre Blanco 11; Blue Panther, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpio Jr. v. Negro Casas, Olimpico, Lizmark 11; Rey Bucanero, Satanico, Ultimo Guerrero v. Felino, Antifaz, Tarzan Boy 15; Villano III, Shocker, Dr. Wagner Jr. v. Emilio Charles Jr., Atlantis, Mr. Niebla 12; Alda, Cinthia Moreno v. Miss Janeth, Rosy Moreno 14; Taka Michinoku, El Oriental, Mr. Aguila v. Abismo Negro, Pirata Morgan, Electro Shock 19.

MEX TV2: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 1/29/00-3/21/00 Hijo del Perro Aguayo v. Miguel Perez Jr. 9; Head Hunters, Cibernetico v. Octagon, Hector Garza, Heavy Metal 16; Mr. Aguila, La Parka Jr., Ricky Banderas v. Psicosis, Hijo del Espectro, Escorpion Negro 15; Taka Michinoku, El Oriental, Blue Demon Jr. v. Abismo Negro, Electro Shock, Pirata Morgan 13; Octagon, Heavy Metal, Hijo Perro Aguayo, Hector Garza v. Cibernetico, Miguel Perez Jr., Head Hunters 15; Blue Panther, ? V. ?? 5; Mascara Ano 2000, U. 2000, ? V. Olimpico, Mr. Niebla, ? 12; Scorpio Jr., Black Warrior, Zumbido v. Antifaz, Safari, El Felino 11; Satanico, Villano III, Fuerza Guerrera v. Tarzan Boy, Emilio Charles Jr., Atlantis 12; Mascara Sagrada Jr., La Parka Jr., Oriental, Hator v. Blue Demon Jr., Hijo Espectro, Pentagon, Vaquero Romo 10; Heavy Metal, Hijo Perro Aguayo Jr., Hector Garza v. Texano, Pirata Morgan, Sangre Chicana 16; Panther v. Abismo Negro (Mask v. Mask) 20; Black Warrior v. Negro Casas 11; Fuerza Guerrera, Violencia, Scorpio Jr. v. Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr. 10; Villano III, Pierroth, Grand Markus v. Apollo Dantes, U. 2000, M. Ano 2000 16; Tarzan Boy, ?? V. ??? 10; Metalica v. Estrellita v. Martha Villalobos (Elim.) 4; La Briosa v. La Chola v. Sahory v. Rosy Moreno (Elim.) 4; Tifany v. Fugita v. Cinthia Moreno v. Xochitl Hamada (Elim.) 4; Miss Janeth v. Demoledora v. Alda Moreno v. Migala (Elim.) 4; Perro Aguayo Jr., Oriental, Hector Garza v. Electro Shock, Pentagon, Abismo Negro 17; Martha Villalobos v. Rosy Moreno v. Miss Janeth v. Xochitl Hamada * 13; Espectro Jr., Heavy Metal, Octagon, Masacra Sagrada Jr. v. Cibernetico, Psicosis, Luchador Sorpriesa 14; Brazo de Oro, Tony Rivera, Safari v. Mr. Mexico, Violencia, Zumbido 10; Lizmark, Tarzan Boy, Olimpico v. Satanico, Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero 11; M. Ano 2000 v. Pierroth 16; Perro Aguayo Jr, Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, ? V. Scorpio Jr., Villano III, ?? 11; Intro Rey de Reyes Toreo de Cuatro Caminos 5; Dos Caras v. Abismo Negro v. Psicosis v. Killer (Elim.) 5; Electro Shock v. Maniaco v. Alebrije v. Oscar Sevilla (Elim.) 5; Charly Manson v. Histeria v. Path Finder v. Mascara Sagrada Jr. (Elim.) 5; Espectro Jr. v. Blue Demon Jr. v. El Mexicano v. Cibernetico (Elim.) 6; Pentagon v. Oriental 10.

MEX TV3: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 3/21/00-4/18/00 Heavy Metal, Hector Garza, Octagon, Mascara Sagrada Jr. v. Pirata Morgan, Texano, Sangre Chicano, Cobarde 11; Abismo Negro v. Charly Manson v. Cibernetico v. Alebrije (Final Rey de Reyes) * 17; Cicloncito Ramirez, Ultimo Dragoncito v. Fierito, Pierrotito 13; El Pantera, Solar 1, Brazo de Oro v. Karloff LeGarde, Virus, Halcon Negro 12; Mr. Mexico, Blue Panther, Black Warrior v. Emilio Charles Jr., Tony Rivera, Ringo Mendoza 13; Pierroth, Satanico, Bestia Salvaje v. Mr. Niebla, Tinieblas Jr., Rayo de Jalisco 16; 16-man Battle Royal (Torneo de Ruleta Rus - Russian Roulette Tournament) 17; Oriental, Kiss v. Electro Shock, Abismo Negro (Rd. 1 Elim.) 5; Octagon, Alebrije v. Pentagon, Escorpion Negro (Rd. 1 Elim.) 5; Garza, La Parka Jr. v. Cibernetico, Tiger Steel (Rd. 1 Elim.) 5; Kid Azteca, Juan El Texano v. Heavy Metal, Hijo del Perro Aguayo (Rd. 1 Elim.) 5; Cibernetico, Tiger Steel v. Heavy Metal, Hijo del Perro Aguayo (Semis) 5; Abismo Negro, Electro Shock v. Heavy Metal, Hijo Aguayo (Final) 9; El Felino, Ringo Mendoza, El Olimpico v. Arkangel, Fuerza Guerrera, Rencor Latino Jr. 13; Super Porky, Lizmark, Mr. Niebla v. Apoilo Dantes, Cien Caras, Scorpio Jr. 9; Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. v. Emilio Charles, Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy 12; Villano III, Bestia Salvaje, Shocker v. Perro Aguayo, Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 11; Sahory, Estrellita, Xochitl Hamada v. Miss Janeth, Rosy Moreno, Tifany 12; El Apache v. Oscar Sevilla 15; La Parka Jr., Garza, Aguayo Jr. v. Texano, Pirata Morgan, Espectro Jr.; Devastador, Tiger Steel, Killer v. Cibernetico, Abismo Negro, Electro Shock 15; Tony Rivera, Brazo de Oro, Mascara Magica v. Violencia, Halcon Negro, Arkangel 13; Villano III, F. Guerrera, Gran Markus v. Rayo de Jalisco, Brazo de Plato, Atlantis 12; Perro Aguayo, Tinieblas Sr., Mr. Niebla v. Shocker, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpio Jr. 15; Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner Jr. v. Negro Casas, Emilio Charles, Tarzan Boy 17; Hamada, Sahory, Estrellita v. Rosy Moreno, Miss Janeth, Tiffany 11; Oscar Sevilla v. Apache (Hair v. Hair) 17; Cibernetico v. Tiger Steel (Dog Collar match) 12.

MEX TV4: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 4/18/00-5/23/00 Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Texano, Sangre Chicana v. Octagon, La Parka Jr., El Alebrije, Mascara Segrada 17; Mr. Niebla, Lizmark Jr., Olimpico v. Scorpion Jr., Shocker, ? 14; Rayo de Jalisco Jr., Negro Casas, Atlantis v. Villano III, Pierroth Jr., Fuerza Guerrera 18; Bestia Salvaje v. Perro Aguayo (Hair v. Hair) 18; Rocky Marvin, Mini Abismo Negro v. Octagoncito, Mascarita Sagrada 12; Angel Mortal, Mr. Condor, Marabunta v. Oscar Sevilla, Pegasso, Path Finder 16; Hector Garza, La Parka Jr., Aguayo Jr. v. Toro Irizon, Espectro Jr., Texano 18; Boby Lee Jr., Kalungo, Mr. Atenas, Espiritu v. Maniaco, Histori, Mosca, Psicosis (Cage) 16; El Pantera, Brazo de Oro, Asstro Rey Jr. v. Halcon Negro ?? 11; Satanico, Dr. Wagner, Tarzan Boy v. Villano III, Vilencia, Fuerza Guerrera 7; Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido v. El Felino, Blue Panther, Black Warrior 5; Atlantis, Cien Caras, Brazo de Plata v. ??? 8; Mascara Ano 2000, Pierroth Jr., Aguayo v. Mr. Niebla, Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero 9; Satanico, Tarzan Boy, Dr. Wagner v. Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido 6; Mr. Niebla, Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero v. Cien Caras, Brazo de Plata, Atlantis 4; Mr. Niebla, Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero v. Negro Casas, Shocker, Zumbido 7; Rosy Moreno, Tania, Tifany v. Martha Villalobos, La Fugitiva, Demoledora 14; Rocky Marvin v. Octagoncito 13; Blue Demon Jr., Cibernetico, Abismo Negro v. Masacara Sagrada, El Alebrije, Octagon 15; Oscar Sevilla, Pegasso, Path Finder v. Marabunta, Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal (Cage) 15; Brazo de Oro v. Valentin Mayo (Hair v. Hair) 15; Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero, Satanico v. Negro Casas, Tarzan Boy, Emilio Charles Jr. 16; Pierroth Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus v. Tinieblas, Brazo de Plata, Mr. Niebla 14; Masacra Ano 2000, Cien Caras, Apollo Dantes v. Aguayo Jr., Villano III, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 13; Charly Manson, Picudo, Espiritu, Nygma v. Maniaco, Psicosis, Histeria, Mosco de la Merced 16; Sangre Chicana v. Hector Garza 19; El Alebrije, Hator, Panther, La Parka Jr. v. Abismo Negro, Cibernetico, Pentagon, Electro Shock 18.

MEX TV5: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 5/23/00-8/15/00 Safari, Olimpico, Neutron v. Halcon Negro, Rencor Latino, Arkangel 13; Blue Panther, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner v. Emilio Charles, Tarzan Boy, Tinieblas 12; Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero, Satanico v. Negro Casas, El Felino, Antifaz 12; Mascara Ano 2000, Shocker, Pierroth v. Perro Aguayo, Villano III, ? 13; Psicosis, Maniaco, Histeria, Mosco v. Picudo, Charles Manson, Nygma, Espirita (Cage) 17; Rocky Marvin, Especterito Jr., Mini Abismo Negro v. La Parkita, Mascarita Sagrada, Octagoncito 20; Angel Mortal v. Oscar Sevilla (Hair v. Hair) 19; Apollo Dantes, Satanico, Dr. Wagner v. Reyo Jalisco Jr., Emilio Charles, Tinieblas Jr. 12; Tinieblas, Brazo de Plata, El Felino v. Fuerza Guerrera, Gran Markus, Violencia 14; Zumbido, Scorpio Jr., Shocker, Bestia Salvaje v. Negro Casas, Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy 14; Pierroth Jr., Mascara Ano 2000 v. Villano III, Perro Aguayo 16; Martha Villalobos, Cinthia, Aldo Moreno v. Rossy Moreno, Miss Janeth, Tifany 16; Jacque Mate, Espectro Jr., Pirata Morgan, Cobarde v. Oscar Sevilla, Blue Demon Jr., Hector Garza, Heavy Metal 13; Electro Shock, Abismo Negro, Cibernetico v. El Canek, La Parka Jr., Octagon 24; Cibernetico v. Canek (Dog Collar) 14; Perro Aguayo Jr. v. Texano (Hair v. Hair) 22; Mr. Mexico, Halcon Negro, Valentin Mayo v. El Pantera, Olimpus, Neutron 9; Satanico, Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero v. Safari, Olimpico, Ringo Mendoza 13; Super Porky v. U. 2000 15; Apollo Dantes, Cien Caras v. Villano III, Mr. Niebla 17; Mini Abismo Negro, Rocky Marvin v. Mascara Sagrada, Octagoncito 11; Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita v. Rossy Moreno, Miss Janeth 13; Electro Shock, Abismo Negro v. Mascara Sagrada, Sagrada Jr. (End Cut) 15.

MEX TV6: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 8/22/00-9/26/00 Pierroth, Gran Markus, Violencia v. Lizmark, El Olimpico, H. Lizmark 13; Tarzan Boy, Mr. Niebla, Ringo Mendoza v. U. Guerrero, Rey Bucanero, Satanico 12; Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner v. Villano III, IV, V 15; Shocker, Scorpio Jr., Cien Caras, Apollo Dantes v. Giant Silva, Super Porky, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 11; Lola Gonzalez, Martha Villalobos, Estrellita v. Rosy Moreno, Miss Janeth, Tifany 12; Boby Lee Jr., Pathfinder, Crazy Boy, Mascara Sagrada Jr. v. Picudo, Charly Manson, Espiritu, May Flowers 16; Mini Psicosis, Mini Abismo Negro, Rocky Marvin v. Mini Kabuky, Mini Bestia Negra, Mini Panchito Robles 17; Sangre Chicana, La Parka Jr., Perro Aguayo Jr. v. Espectro Jr., El Texano, El Cobarde 11; Tarzan Boy v. Satanico 14; Violencia, Pierroth, Gran Markus v. Cien Caras, Masacra Ano 2000, Universo 2000 12; Emilio Charles Jr., Mr. Niebla v. Ultimo Guerro, Rey Bucanero * 13; Apollo Dantes, Scorpio Jr., Bestia Salvaje, Shocker v. Silva, Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 11; Mini Negro, Mini Kahoz, Rocky Marvin v. Mini Pathfinder, Octagoncito, Mascara Segrada 2000 13; La Briosa, Hechicera, Dama de Negro v. Cinthia Moreno, Estrellita, Julissa 12; Electro Shock, Charly Manson, Abismo Negro v. Sangre Chicana, La Parka Jr., Mascara Sagrada 24; Silva, Atlantis, Super Porky v. Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero, Blue Panther, Apollo Dantes 17; Blue Panther, Black Warrior, Dr. Wagner v. Villano III, IV, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 26; Pierroth, Gran Markus, Violencia v. Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 19; Pegasso, Cell, Nino de la Calle v. Rata I, II, Monje Loco 9; Ludxor, Freesbe, Virtual, Platino v. Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal, Cadaver Jr., Marabunta 11; Super Crazy, La Parka Jr., Oriental, Oscar Sevilla v. Psicosis, Maniaco, Histeria, Mosco 20; Sangre Chicana, Dos Caras, Hijo Del Perro Aguayo v. Pirata Morgan, Texano, Espectro Jr. 12; documentary of El Hijo del Santo 4.

MEX TV7: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 10/10/00, 11/6/00-11/13/00 In Person: El Hijo del Santo :39; Fuerza Guerrera, Halcon Negro, Gran Markus v. Emilio Charles Jr., Ringo Mendoza, Lizmark 16; Apollo Dantes, Satanico, Cien Caras v. Silva, Rayo Jalisco Jr. 9; Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Masacra Ano 2000 v. Tarzan Boy, Atlantis, Mr. Niebla 18; Scorpio Jr., Negro Casas v. Blue Panther, Santo 17; Ludxor, Freesbe, Virtual v. Angel Mortal, Mr. Condor, Marabunta 11; Tiffany, Miss Janeth, Hechicera v. Estrellita, Lady Apache, Alda Moreno 13; Abismo Negro, Charly Manson, Mini Abismo Negro v. Alebrije, Octagoncito, Oscar Sevilla 12; Cibernetico, Electro Shock, Psicosis v. Heavy Metal, Sangre Chicana, Hector Garza 13; Ultimo Guerrero, Fuerza Guerrera, Black Warrior, Apollo Dantes v. Silva, Negro Casas, Tinieblas Jr. 11; 16-man Battle Royal 29; Tarzan Boy v. Atlantis 11; Miss Janeth, Tiffany, Aja Kong v. Lady Apache, Alda Moreno, Ayaco Hamada 14; Charly Manson, Psicosis, Maniaco, Histeria, Mosco v. Super Crazy, Espiritu, Picudo, May Flowers, Nygma 17; Cibernetico int. 5; Sangre Chicana, La Parka Jr., Alebrije, Hijo de Dos Caras v. Pirata Morgan, Cobarde, Espectro Jr., Texano 10; Abismo Negro v. Cibernetico 16; Apollo Dantes, Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Dr. Wagner v. Tarzan Boy, Emilio Charles Jr., Silva 12; Mascara Ano 2000, Universo 2000, Cien Caras v. Villano III, Perro Aguayo, Rayo Jalisco Jr. 22; Estrellita, Lady Apache, Alda Moreno v. Rosy Moreno, Tiffany, Miss Janeth 23; Super Crazy v. Oriental (2/3 Falls; end cut) 18.

MEX TV8: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 11/14/00-12/26/00 Super Crazy v. Oriental (2/3 falls - IWC Welterweight title) 20; Oscar Sevilla, Path Finder, Mascara Sagrada Jr. v. Apache, Cementerio, Cuervo 14; Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras, Apollo Dantes, Ultimo 2000 v. Tarzan Boy, Emilio Charles, Villano III, Perro Aguayo 17; Scorpio Jr., Bestia Salvaje, Apollo Dantes v. Tony Rivera, Villano V, Emilio Charles 16; contract signings 5; Satanico, Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero v. Tarzan Boy, Negro Casas, El Santo 18; Villano III, Perro Aguayo, Rayo Jalisco Jr. v. Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 18; Alda Moreno, Lady Apache, Estrellita v. Rosy Moreno, Tiffany, Miss Janeth 17; Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal v. Pirata Morgan, Texano 17; Hector Garza v. Toro Irizon (Cage, Hair) 23; Arena Coliseo Tag Team Titles Tournament hlts. (11/21) Ricky Marvin & Sombre de Plata v. Enemigo Publico & Masada; Nuetron & Flecha v. Alan Stone & Moto Cross; Sangre Azteca & Jeque v. Volador Jr. & Mano Negra Jr.; Fugaz & Virus v. Rayos Tapitios 1 & 2; Alan Stone & Moto Cross v. Ricky Marvin & Sombre de Plata; Fugaz & Virus v. Mano Negra Jr. & Volador Jr.; Alan Stone & Moto Cross v. Fugaz & Virus (Final); Negro Casas v. Ultimo Guerrero 10; Perro Aguayo, Mr. Niebla, Atlantis v. Cien Caras, Black Warrior, Universo 2000 (JIP) 8; Ricky Marvin v. Virus 18; Super Porky, Rayo Jalisco Jr., Silva v. Universo 2000, Mascara Ano 2000, Gran Markus, Blue Panther 17; Rocky Marvin v. Octagoncito * 21; Apache, Cementerio, Cuervo v. Oscar Sevilla, Mascara Sagrada Jr., Path Finder 14; Pirata Morgan, Texano v. Heavy Metal, Hijo del Perro Aguayo 16; Latin Lover, Hector Garza, El Zorro, Humberto Garza v. Heavy Metal, El Sanguinario, Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Jerry Estrada (Cage) 27; Scorpio Jr., Fuerza Guerrera, Blue Panther v. Villano III, IV, Super Porky 17; Silva, Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. v. Cien Caras, Apollo Dantes, Universo 2000, Mascara Ano 2000 18.

MEX TV9: EMLL/AAA 12/19/00-1/30/01 Rey Buccanero. Satanico, Ultimo Guerrero v. Tarzan Boy, Hijo del Santo, Negro Casas 14; Scorpion Negro, Apache, Charly Manson v. Blue Demon Jr., Oscar Sevilla, Oriental 19; Octagon, Abismo Negro, Sangre Chicana v. Cibernetico, Killer, Highlander 22; Texano, Pirata Morgan v. Hijo del Perro Aguayo, Heavy Metal 20; Fuerza Guerrera, Dr. X, Rancor Latino v. Tony Rivera, El Felino, Mascara Magica 17; Mr. Niebla, Tarzan Boy, Negro Casas v. Ultimo 2000, Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras 15; Black Warrior, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner v. Villano III, IV, V 26; Shocker, Satanico, Dr. Wagner v. Mr. Niebla, Tony Rivera, Atlantis 26; Negro Casas, Super Porky, Emilio Charles Jr. v. Tarzan Boy, Rey Buccanero, U. Guerrero 16; Espectro Jr., Texano, Pirata Morgan, Cobarde v. Hong Kong Lee, Octagon, Dos Caras, La Parka Jr. 23; Oriental, Oscar Sevilla, Hong Kong Lee, Bobby Lee Jr. v. May Flowers, Espiritu, Silver Cat, Picudo 18; Jerry Estrada, Head Hunters v. Dos Caras, Canek, Mascara Sagrada 12; Heavy Metal, Hijo del Perro Aguayo v. Latin Lover, Hector Garza (Cage) 17; Cien Caras, U. 2000, M. Ano 2000 v. Villano III, IV, Tinieblas Jr. 16; Bestia Salvaje, Shocker, Scorpio Jr. v. Emilio Charles Jr., Negro Casas, Hijo del Santo 19; Atlantis v. Dr. Wagner 24; Cinthia Moreno, Lady Apache v. Woman Hunters I, II 10.

MEX TV10: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 1/30/01-2/27/01 Dos Caras, La Parka Jr., Hijo dos Caras v. Jerry Estrada, Texano, Pirata Morgan 21; Mascara Sagrada, Latin Lover, Abismo Negro v. Cibernetico, Headhunters (Cage) 15; Satanico, Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras v. Tinieblas Jr., Mano Negro, Ringo Mendoza 14; Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero, Violencia v. Mr. Niebla, Olimpico, Lizmark Jr. 18; Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpio Jr., Bestia Salvaje v. Villano III, Negro Casas, Atlantis 17; Texano, Pirata Morgan, Hijo del Solitarito v. Alebrije, Dos Caras, Hijo dos Caras 19; Princesa Sueja, Alda, Cinthia Moreno v. Rosy Moreno, Miss Janeth, Tifany Hector Garza, Latin Lover v. Heavy Metal, Hijo del Perro Aguayo 22; Cien Caras, M. Ano 2000, Apollo Dantes v. Olimpico, Mr. Niebla, Lizmark Jr. 17; Satanico, Fuerza Guerrera, Black Warrior v. Buccanero, U. Guerrero, Rancor Latino 17; E. Charles, Scorpio Jr., B. Salvaje v. Villano III, Negro Casas, Atlantis 17; Texano, Pirata Morgan v. Dos Caras, Hijo del Dos Caras (end cut) 15; Apollo Dantes, M. Ano 2000, Satanico v. Mr. Niebla, Villano III, IV; Los Guapos v. Juventud Guerrera, Lizmark Jr., Negro Casas 22; Perro Aguayo, Super Porky, Atlantis v. E. Charles, Cien Caras, Universo 2000 20; Decnnis, Billy Boy, Alon v. Rey Cuervo, Crazy Boy, Nemesis 18; Charly Manson, Cuervo, Chessman, Escoria v. Picudo, Nygma, Silver Cat, Espiritu 12; Sangra Chicana, Abismo Negro, La Parka Jr. v. Cibernetico, Psicosis, Electro Shock 14; B. Salvaje, E. Charles, Scorpio Jr. v. Super Porky, Mr. Niebla, Villano IV 14; Tarzan Boy, Buccanero, U. Guerrero v. Juvi, Atlantis, Negro Casas (end cut) 20.

MEX TV11: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 2/27/01-3/20/01 Tarzan Boy, Rey Buccanero, Ultimo Guerrero v. Juventud Guerrera, Atlantis, Negro Casas (end only) 2; Cien Caras, Universo 2000, Mascara Ano 2000 v. Villano III, Aguayo, Reyo Jalisco Jr. 20; La Parka Jr., Albrije, Mascara Sagrada v. Tio Lucas, Franky, Fantasma de la Opera 18; Oscar Sevilla, Pathfinder, Mascara Sagrada Jr. v. Apache, Cemeterio, ? 11; Electro Shock, Psicosis, Head Hunter I, Maniaco v. Jerry Estrada, Picudo, Silver Cat, Espiritu 21; Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Cigno v. Olimpico, Lizmark Jr., Brazo de Oro 17; Black Warrior, Ultimo Guerrero, Satanico v. Juvi, Negro Casas, Super Porky 13; Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpio Jr., B. Salvaje v. S. Porky, Mr. Niebla, Villano IV 14; Universo 2000, Dr. Wagner, Shocker v. Aguayo, Atlantis, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 21; Reina de Reinas elimination Battle Royal 14; Alda Moreno, Lady Apache, Miss Janeth, Tiffany (Finals) 16; Abismo Negro v. Cibernetico (Cage) * 12; E. Charles Jr., B. Salvaje, Shocker, Scorpio Jr. v. S. Porky, Atlantis, El Felino, Rayo de Jalisco Jr. 18; Latin Lover, El Zorro, Abismo Negro v. Hijo Aguayo, Pirata Morgan, Cibernetico 20; Pirata Morgan, Texano v. Dos Caras, Hijo del Dos Caras 26; Heavy Metal v. Hector Garza 11; S. Porky, Atlantis, Brazo de Oro v. B. Salvaje, Dr. Wagner, E. Charles Jr. 16; Buccanero, U. Guerrero, Gran Markus Jr. v. Satanico, Black Warrior, Apollo Dantes 15; Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Cigno v. Olimpico, Mr. Niebla, Safari 17; El Oriental, La Parka Jr., Venum Black v. Fuhrer, Septiembre Negro, Espectro Jr.; Abismo Negro, Mascara Sagrada, Octagon v. Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Mascra Maligna (end cut) 10.

MEX TV12: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 3/20/01-5/29/01 Apollo Dantes, M. Ano 2000, Universo 2000 v. Super Porky, Villano IV, Astro Rey Jr. 12; Olimpico, Mr. Niebla, Safari v. Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Cigno 13; M. Ano 2000, Cien Caras, U. 2000 v. Atlantis, Super Porky, Villano III 14; Satanico, Shocker, Black Warrior v. Tarzan Boy, Gran Markus, Ultimo Guerrero; Cinthia, Alda Moreno, Novia de la Parka v. Miss Janeth, Tiffany, Villalobos 16; Billy Boy, Decnnis, Alan v. Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal, Marabunta 16; Pentagon, Abismo Negro, Mascara Maligna v. Mascara Sagrada, Octagon, Latin Lover 16; Octagon, A. Negro, M. Sagrada v. Jerry Estrada, Pirata Morgan, Mascara Maligna (3rd fall) 5; Aguayo Jr., Heavy Metal, Cibernetico v. El Zorro, Hector Garza, Latin Lover 20; Dr. Wagner v. Atlantis 19; U. Guerrero, Tarzan Boy, Cien Caras v. Satanico, Shocker, Black Warrior 17; Mascara Magica, Starman, Tigre Blanco v. Rey Mayo, Halcon Negro, K. LaGarde 14; Zumbido, Dr. X, Veneno v. Brazo de Oro, Astro Rey Jr., Solar I 15; Shocker, Scorpio Jr., Emilio Charles Jr. v. Ricky Mendoza, Villano IV, Negro Casas 18; Perro Aguayo v. U. 2000 (Hair v. Hair) 8; Rocky Marvin, M. Maligna, M. A. Negro v. M. Sagrada, La Parkita, Octagoncito 21; M. Maligna, A. Negro, Pentagon v. M. Sagrada, Heavy Metal, Aguayo Jr. 17; Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal, Marabunta v. Kick Boxer, Thai Boxer, Thailandes 14; Scorpio Jr., A. Dantes, U. Guerrero v. Black Warrior, Shocker, Rencor Latino 12; Dr. Wagner v. Lizmark Jr. 21; Villano III, IV, Silva v. F. Guerrera, Blue Panther, Cigno, Gran Markus Jr. 11; U. 2000, Cien Caras, M. Ano 2000 v. Rayo Jalisco, Atlantis, El Hijo del Rayo de Jalisco

MEX TV13: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 5/29/01 Barrio Boys v. Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal, Gallego 24; Sangre Chicano, Mascara Sagrada, La Parka, Pantro v. Cobarde, Texano, Pirata Morgan, Jerry Estrada 18; Ultimo Guerrero, Fuerza Guerrera, Ranco Latino v. El Felino, Tony Rivera Mascara Magica 17; Satanico, Apollo Dantes, Cien Caras, M. Ano 2000 v. Super Porky, Silva, Tiniblas Jr. 12; Mr. Niebla, Safari, Olimpico v. Gran Markus, Zumbido, Violencia 14; U. 2000, Emilio Charles, Scorpio Jr. v. Negro Casas, Rayo de Jalisco, ? 17; Oscar Sevilla, Bobby Lee Jr., Nino de la Calle v. Los Bravos del Nortes 16; Electro Shock v. Hector Garza 20; Texano, Pirata Morgan, Jerry Estrada v. El Zorro, Mascara Sagrada, La Parka Jr. 15 7/3/01 six-man 13; F. Guerrera, Zumbido, ? v. El Felino, Safari, ? 15; E. Charles Jr., ?? v. Villano III, ?? 10; Dr. Wagner, Shocker, Black Warrior v. Rayo Jalisco Jr., Mr. Niebla, Black Tiger 17; unknown 15; Electro Shock v. Hector Garza 20; unknown 24 8/7/01 Mr. Mexico, Virus, V. Rey Mayo v. Ricky Marvin, Mascara Magica, Solar I 16; Shocker, Black Warrior, Blue Panther v. Negro Casas, El Santo, Mr. Niebla 20; Black Family v. Vatos Locos (Cage) 13; Oscar Sevilla, Bobby Lee Jr., Nino de la Calle v. Bravos del Nortes 14.

OS5: MEX TV 8/7/01 Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal, Gallego, El Apache v. Barrio Boys, Marabunta; Mascarita Sagrada, Octagoncito, La Parkita v. Mini Abismo Negro, Rocky, Rocco Marvin; Faby Apache, Lady Apache, Cinthia Moreno v. Akino, Tiffany, Martha Villalobos; 8/14/01 U. 2000, A. Dantes, M. Ano 2000, Cien Caras v. Silva, Super Porky, Rayo Jalisco Jr.; Emilio Charles Jr., Scorpio Jr. Bestia Salvaje v. Villano III, IV, V; Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero v. Satanico, ?; Akino, Faby Apache v. Lady Apache, Cinthia Moreno; Mascarita Sagrada, Octagoncito, La Parkita v. Mini Abismo Negro, Rocky, Rocco Marvin; Abismo Negro, Electro Shock, Cibernetico v. Hector Garza, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover (end cut)

MEX TV14: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 8/14/01-9/18/01 Abismo Negro, Electro Shock, Cibernetico v. Hector Garza, Latin Lover, Heavy Metal; Monster, Texano, Pirata Morgan v. Alebrije, Mascara Sagrada, La Parka (Cage); Satanico, Emilio Charles Jr., Averno v. Villano III, V, La Fiera 16; Silva, Mr. Niebla, Lizmark Jr. v. Cien Caras, Apollo Dantes, Dr. Wagner Jr., Shocker 17; Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera, Black Warrior v. Negro Casas, Villano IV, Black Tiger 18; Atlantis, Hijo del Santo, Hijo del Rayo v. Rey Buccanero, Mascara Magica, Ultimo Guerrero 22; Akino v. Lady Apache 15; Monster, Texano, Pirata Morgan v. Alebrije, Mascara Sagrada, La Parka 18; TORNEO LA GRAN ALTERNIVA: Olimpico, Psicodelico v. Blue Panther, Virus (Semis); Atlantis, Volador Jr. v. Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca (Semis); Olimpico, Psicodelico v. Black Warrior, Sangre Azteca (Final); Shocker v. Lizmark Jr.; Antifaz, Safari, El Felino v. P. Boricua, Violencia, Veneno; E. Charles, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpio Jr. v. Satanico, A. Dantes, Averno; M. Magica, U. Guerrero, Buccanero v. Negro Casas, El Santo, Jalisco de Reyo; Canek, M. Sagrada, Hijo Perro Aguayo v. E. Shock, H. Garza, A. Negro; Veneno, P. Boricua, Violencia v. Brazo de Oro, Psicodelico, Tigre Blanco 17; E. Charles, B. Salvaje, Scorpio Jr. v. Felino, Antifaz, Safari 15; Dr. Wagner Jr., Satanico, C. Caras, Shocker v. Silva, Olimpico, Mr. Niebla 18; Buccanero, U. Guerrero v. Hijo del Santo, Negro Casas 23.

MEX TV15: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 9/18/01-11/13/01 Porros I, II, III v. Nino de la Calle, Chiva I, II; Abismo Negro, Cibernetico v. Heavy Metal, Canek (Cage); Shocker, Satanico, Black Warrior v. Mr. Niebla, Black Tiger, Villano III; Violencia, Gran Markus Jr., P. Baricuis v. Mr. Niebla, Safari, Olimpico 17; Villano IV, Lizmark Jr. v. Signo, Universo 2000; Signo, Apollo Dantes v. Lizmark Jr., Tinieblas Jr.; Shocker, Satanico, Black Warrior v. Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Black Tiger; Tarzan Boy, Black Warrior, Blue Panther v. Negro Casas, Halisco del Rayo, Juventud Guerrera 20; Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero, Mascara Magica v. Satanico, Averno, Mephisto; Electro Shock, Pentagon, ? v. La Parka, El Abrije, Octagon 14; La Parka, Latin Lover, Hijo Aguayo v. Psicosis, Abismo Negro, Hector Garza 12; Gran Markus Jr., Violencia, P. Boricua v. Villano III, IV, V 15; Cien Caras, U. 2000, M. Ano 2000 v. Super Porky, Rayo Jalisco Jr., Lizmark Jr. 17; Mr. Mexico, ?? v. Tony Rivera, ?? 19; Felino v. Nosawa 8; Tarzan Boy, Mascara Magica, Black Tiger v. Satanico, Felino, Black Warrior; Fuerza Guerrera, Mascara Magica, Tarzan Boy v. Villano IV, V, Blue Demon 22; E. Charles, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpio Jr., Super Porky, Mr. Niebla, Rayo Jalisco Jr. 14; Virus, Juventud Guerrera, Black Tiger, Nicho Millionairio v. Rey Mysterio Jr., Black Warrior, Felino, Antifaz 24; Apollo Dantes, M. Ano 2000, U. 2000, Cien Caras v. Silva, Lizmark Sr., Villano III 11.

MEX TV16: (6:00) EMLL/AAA 11/13/01-2/5/02 Santo, Negro Casas v. Rey Buccanero, U. Guerrero *; Abismo Negro, Electro Shock, Hector Garza v. Latin Lover, La Parka, Perro Aguayo Jr. 20; Nicho Millionairio, Juvi v. Santo, Negro Casas 22; Los Vipers v. LaParka, El Zorro, Mascara Sagrada, Sangre Chicana 24; Reina de Reinas 17; Torneo de Tercias; TripleAmania 9 Todas v. Todas; Pimpinela v. Tiffany 25; Hector Garza v. Hijo Aguayo 22; Psicosis, Pentagon, Monsther v. Alebrije, Mascara Sagarda, Octagon 22; Psicosis, Abismo Negro, Hector Garza, Heavy Metal, Latin Lover, Gronda; E. Charles, Bestia Salvaje, Scorpio Jr. v. Antifaz, Safari, Fiera 17; Atlantis, Mr. Niebla, Lizmark Jr. v. Cien Caras, M. Ano 2000, U. 2000 16; Super Porky, Brazo de Oro, Brazo de Platino v. Villano III, IV, V 19.

#129: EMLL/AAA TV 2/5/02-4/16/02 Tarzan Boy, Ultimo Guerrero, Rey Buccanero v. Black Warrior, Negro Casas, Shocker 13; Barrio Boys v. Gallego, Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal 16; Heavy Metal, Randy, El Zorro v. Abismo Negro, Psicosis, Chessman 25; Black Tiger, Blue Panther, Dr. Wagner v. Negro Casas, Felino, Black Warrior 22; Shocker, Atlantis, Satanico v. Tarzan Boy, U. Guerrero, Buccanero 21; Mini Psicosis, Mini Abismo Negro, Rocky Marvin v. La Parkacita, Octagoncito, Mascara Sagrada 25; Octagon, Alebrije, M. Sagrada v. Pentagon, Psicosis, Monsther 9; Barrio Boys v. Gallego, Mr. Condor, Angel Mortal (Cage) 14; Chiva I, II, B. Silver, Pegasso v. Policeman, Operativo, UBA, Super Loco 23; Picudo, Silver Cat, Espiritu, Nygma v. Coco Rojo, Azul, Negro Casas, Loco 17; Heavy Metal, Randy, El Zorro v. Abismo Negro, Psicosis, Chessman 24; Dr. Wagner, Blue Panther, Black Tiger v. Atlantis, Niebla, Black Warrior 18; Shocker v. Tarzan Boy 20; Hijo del Perro Aguayo v. Electroshock 22

ES 127: LLL (AAA) 4/13/02 TELEMUNDO TV Tifany v. Lady Apache; Black Family v. Oscar Sevilla, Las Chivas; Monsther, Heavy Metal, Hector Garza v. Alebrije, Mascara Sagrada, Octagon ... Alebrije, Parka & Tifany interviews from Titulares Telemundo 4/14/02 .... LLL 4/20/02 TV: Mini Psicosis v. Octagoncito; Exoticos v. Barrio Boys; Electroshock, Abismo Negro, Cibernetico v. Latin Lover, Perro Aguayo Jr, La Parka

CMLL DVD 9/10/05 (2:25) Mascara/Satanico/Safari vs. Emilio Charles Jr./Sangre Azteca/Nitro; Taped 9/9/05 Arena Mexico: La Nazi/Amapola/Linda Star/Sahori/Medusa vs. Marcela/La India Sioux/Dark Angel/Princesa Sugey/Hiroka; Negro Casas/Dr. Wagner Jr./Dos Caras Jr. vs. Shinsuke Nakamura/Hiroshi Tanahashi/Averno; Hijo del Perro Aguayo/Damian 666/Halloween vs. L.A. Park/Atlantis/Blue Panther; Hector Garza vs. Universo 2000

CMLL DVD 9/17/05 (1:21) Dark Angel vs. Marcela; Mistico/Negro Casas/Dr. Wagner Jr. vs. Tarzan Boy/El Terrible/Mephisto; Ultimo Guerrero/Rey Bucanero/Averno vs. Hiroshi Tanahashi/Shigeo Okumura/Shinsuke Nakamura; Hector Garza vs. Hijo del Perro Aguayo vs. Universo 2000 (3-Way Hair Match)

DD8: Espanitito, Espectrito, Jerrito Estrada v. Angelito Azteca, Octagoncito, Mascarita Sagrada 23; Universo 2000, Mascara Ano 2000, Cien Caras v. Konnan, Eddie Guerrero, Hijo DelSanto 20; Guerrero, Lizmark, Love Machine v. LaParka, Blue Panther, Fuerza Guerrera 25.

TD2: Eddie Guerrero, Psicosis, La Parka, Blue Panther v. Tiger Mask, Hijo del Santo, Liger, Octagon (AAA) 29

AAA REYNA DE REYNAS DVD 2/20/05

AAA REY DE REYES DVD 3/11/05

TRIPLEMANIA XIII DVD 5/15/05

CMLL GRAN ALTERNTIVA TOURNAMENT DVD 1/14/06

CMLL LEYENDA DE AZUL TOURNAMENT DVD 1/21/06

AAA REYNA DE REYNAS DVD 6/17/06

AAA REY DE REYES DVD 7/15/06

AAA REY DE REYES DVD 7/22/06


Back to Mexican page
Return to homepage